Loader Roomlala
Back to results

Pause ad

This ad is currently unavailable, but you can continue your search on nearby ads

Flatshare Villerupt 255708-1
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-2
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-3
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-4
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-5
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-6
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-7
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-8
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-9
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-10
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-11
Flatshare Villerupt 255708-12

Furnished Room Near Esch/Alzette (BAT 1-Bedroom 4)

Machine translation - Original title
From NZ$31 /night | NZ$226 /week | NZ$1,103 /month
Duration Between 6 months and 12 months
Security deposit : NZ$1103
Eligible for housing subsidies (APL)
Large room equipped in a shared apartment of 5 people. There are two bathrooms and a fitted kitchen. The house is 6km from the University of Belval in Luxembourg. Very frequent public transport.
Quiet place and in height of Villerupt.
Maid for the common areas once a week included in the price
Machine translation - Original description

Housing

Ref. 255708 | 13 m² | Flatshare | House

5 Person(s) | 1 Bedroom(s) - 1 double bed(s)

  • Bathroom to share
  • WC privative
  • Kitchen to share
  • Living room to share

Current occupant(s) of the dwelling

  • 5 inhabitant(s)

Ideal tenant

  • Man or woman

Classic equipment

  • Sheets
  • Television
  • Heating
  • Wardrobe / Dresser
  • Internet

Additional equipment

  • Dryer
  • Iron
  • Hangers
  • Washing machine
  • Desk/Table

Rules and regulations of the rental

  • No smoking
  • No pets
  • Couple not allowed


Evaluations of previous tenants

Roomlala | Victoria  S.

Victoria

Séjour de 5 mois pour ma fille étudiante à l'Université de Luxembourg Tout s'est très bien déroulé Sunny est très réactive au moindre souci rencontre pendant la location. Je referai appel à elle sans hésitation si besoin d'une autre location pour l'année prochaine
General
Home
Cleanliness
Reliability

Location

Villerupt, France

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Places of interest nearby

  • Universities
  • Public transport
  • Shops
Back
Contact Sunny

Other accommodations that might interest you

Bedroom Available In Esch-sur-alzette
NZ$1654 / month

Bedroom Available In Esch-sur-alzette

Room in the house | 1 space(s)

Esch-sur-Alzette at Olivia

3.2 km

A shared flat in Luxembourg- Esch sur Alzette, with 3 tastefully decorated and furnished individuals room. The flat is located in Esch sur Alzette. Easy access to city’s Shops and facilities, as well as public transportation. Students and professionals only. !!!!!!No registration to the commune!!!!!! The room is equipped at least with - 1 bed and 1 nightstand - 1 duvet, 2 pillows and 1 mattress - 1 dressing - 1 bathroom to share - 1 Living room/kitchen to share - WIFI

Comfortable Room In A Shared Apartment
NZ$992 / month

Comfortable Room In A Shared Apartment

Flatshare | 3 space(s)

Villerupt at Hexagone Patrimoine

0.4 km

Comfortable Quality Room With Lots Of Daylight.

Room 19m2 Near Esch / Alzette
NZ$1241 / month

Room 19m2 Near Esch / Alzette

Flatshare | 1 space(s)

Audun-le-Tiche at Carine

2.5 km

Bedroom Available In Esch-sur-alzette
NZ$1654 / month

Bedroom Available In Esch-sur-alzette

Room in the house | 1 space(s)

Esch-sur-Alzette at Olivia

3.2 km

A shared flat in Luxembourg- Esch sur Alzette, with 3 tastefully decorated and furnished individuals room. The flat is located at 243 rue de Belval, in Esch sur Alzette. Easy access to city’s Shops and facilities, as well as public A shared flat in Luxembourg- Esch sur Alzette, with 3 tastefully decorated and furnished individuals room. The flat is located at 243 rue de Belval, in Esch sur Alzette. Easy access to city’s Shops and facilities, as well as public transportation.

A Proximité De Esch/Alzette
NZ$1241 / month

A Proximité De Esch/alzette

Flatshare | 1 space(s)

Audun-le-Tiche at Carine

2.5 km

Beautiful Attic Room Equipped With A Sink Near E
NZ$1286 / month

Beautiful Attic Room Equipped With A Sink Near E

Flatshare | 1 space(s)

Audun-le-Tiche at Carine

2.5 km