Loader Roomlala
Entire Place Morąg 206244-1
Entire Place Morąg 206244-2
Entire Place Morąg 206244-3
Entire Place Morąg 206244-4
Entire Place Morąg 206244-5
Entire Place Morąg 206244-6
Entire Place Morąg 206244-7
Entire Place Morąg 206244-8
Entire Place Morąg 206244-9
Entire Place Morąg 206244-10
Entire Place Morąg 206244-11
Entire Place Morąg 206244-12

Villetta In Affitto In Polonia - Narie Lake Houses - Kretowiny

Rent and conditions

From NZ$ 83 / night | NZ$ 579 / week | NZ$ 2482 / month

Duration : From 4 nights

Deposit: NZ$ 83

Cleaning Fee: NZ$ 8


Housing

Ref. 206244 | Entire place | House

4 Person(s) | 2 Bedroom(s)

  • 1 Bathroom(s)
  • 1 WC
  • Balcony / terrace
  • Garden
  • Room 1

    1 Lit(s) double(s)

  • Room 2

    1 Lit(s) double(s)


Ideal tenant

  • Man or woman

Classic equipment:


Additional equipment:

  • Desk/Table
  • Free parking

Particularities

  • Pets accepted
  • For families and children


Location

Morąg, Poland

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Contact the landlord

Contact Kamila

From

NZ$ 83 / night

| NZ$ 579 / week

| NZ$ 2482 / month

Minimum stay: 4 nights

Loader Roomlala

Contact Kamila

4 person(s) are viewing this rental now

Log in to send your rental request.

The ad you are trying to contact is no longer active, please contact other ads.

The start date of the rental has passed.

The end date of the lease is past or before the lease start date.

The number of people selected is not consistent with the housing capacity.

The message for the landlord of the accommodation is empty, please explain the reasons for your stay.

The number of people selected is too high compared to the capacity of the accommodation.

The minimum duration in this accommodation is not valid. Please change your dates.

The maximum duration in this accommodation is not valid. Please change your dates.

Attention, you can not make a rental request on one of your ads.

You have already contacted this landlord recently. Please try again after 48 hours to give them time to answer.

The accommodation is not available for these dates, your request was therefore not sent. Please change your dates or check out other ads in the meantime.

To make more rental requests, you must imrpove your profile and reach a quality rating of at least 6 out of 10. See my profile

 Report this ad

Thank you for reporting this ad!