Loader Roomlala

United Kingdom - Roommates and roommates looking - 1-14 of 14

United Kingdom Date Filtered
NZ$10
NZ$500 /night
NZ$50
NZ$1,500 /week
NZ$100
NZ$3,000 /month
Room To Share London 252786-1
Room To Share London 252786-2
Room To Share London 252786-3
Room To Share London 252786-4
Room To Share London 252786-5
Room To Share London 252786-6
Room To Share London 252786-7
Room To Share London 252786-8
Room To Share London 252786-9
Room To Share London 252786-10
Room To Share London 252786-11
Room To Share London 252786-12
NZ$ 1324 / mois

Room to share | 1 people

London at Thileke

NZ$ 1324 / mois

Room To Share London 252787-1
Room To Share London 252787-2
Room To Share London 252787-3
Room To Share London 252787-4
Room To Share London 252787-5
Room To Share London 252787-6
NZ$ 1324 / mois

Room to share | 1 people

London at Thileke

NZ$ 1324 / mois

Room To Share Edinburgh 252730-1
NZ$ 1904 / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Edinburgh at Elodie

NZ$ 1904 / mois

Room To Share Portsmouth 165307-1
Room To Share Portsmouth 165307-2
Room To Share Portsmouth 165307-3
NZ$ 702 / mois

Room to share | 4 people

Portsmouth at Naresh

NZ$ 702 / mois

3 double rooms to let near all amenities, walking distance from university and town3 Double rooms at £300 plus bills.

Room To Share London 218399-1
Room To Share London 218399-2
NZ$ 1243 / mois

Room to share | 1 people

London at Muhammad

NZ$ 1243 / mois

Double room to share with muslim male only.

Room To Share Nw3 211975-1
Room To Share Nw3 211975-2
Room To Share Nw3 211975-3
Room To Share Nw3 211975-4
NZ$ 1546 / mois

Room to share | 2 people

NW3 at Amelie

NZ$ 1546 / mois

A lovely bright and airy 2 bedroom top floor apartment in a period building benefiting from a small terrace, communal gardens, wood floors in the entrance hall, video entry phone and a lift. The building is situated in this prime location within close proximity to the shops and restaurants of Belsize Park, Primrose Hill and Swiss Cottage. Accommodation comprises entrance hall with skylight, reception room and dining area, fully fitted kitchen, master bedroom with fitted wardrobes and en-suite shower room, Second - double bedroom with fitted wardrobes, family bathroom. Within Close Proximity to the Shopping Amenities of Belsize Park, Primrose Hill and Swiss Cottage.

Room To Share Ruislip 227644-1
Room To Share Ruislip 227644-2
Room To Share Ruislip 227644-3
Room To Share Ruislip 227644-4
Room To Share Ruislip 227644-5
Room To Share Ruislip 227644-6
Room To Share Ruislip 227644-7
Room To Share Ruislip 227644-8
NZ$ 1373 / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Ruislip at Emily

NZ$ 1373 / mois

Newly refurbished fully furnished room available only a short walk from the station. Property amenities include; - All bedroom furniture - All bills & Wi-fi included - Dedicated fridge - Full kitchen inventory, washing machine - Weekly cleaning of communal areas Rent and deposit is paid monthly in advance. Thank you for your interest.

Room To Share Salford 214080-1
NZ$ 257 / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Salford at Ross

NZ$ 257 / mois

Looking for open-minded woman for a room mate to join me. One bedroom house in Salford, Manchester. About me 45 yearse old white man with athletic build body. For contact me email arrchy1971 at gmail dot com.

Room To Share Whitworth 219065-1
NZ$ 1287 / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Whitworth at Fancy

NZ$ 1287 / mois

Double room in a cosy house with private garden and study. Close to all transport.

Room To Share Salford 214521-1
Room To Share Salford 214521-2
Room To Share Salford 214521-3
Room To Share Salford 214521-4
Room To Share Salford 214521-5
NZ$ 257 / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Salford at Rosen

NZ$ 257 / mois

Looking for a woman for a roommate to join me. One bedroom house in Salford, Manchester. About me 45 yearse old white man professional. I'm tidy, easy-going and sociable non smoker so I'd love to live with someone similar.

Room To Share Smethwick 140090-1
NZ$ 1076 / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Smethwick at

NZ$ 1076 / mois

Colocation Smethwick

Room To Share Londres 165792-1
NZ$ 1986 / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Londres at Edward

NZ$ 1986 / mois

Grande chambre disponible dans un appartement entièrement meublé, calme, spacieux et très lumineux, tous conforts, au dernier étage d’un immeuble grand standing, jardin privatif, parking privé gratuit, dans le quartier de Ealing (proche banlieue ouest) de Londres, près des commerces et de plusieurs parcs, à 5 minutes de marche de la station de métro Ealing Broadway (à vingt minutes du centre ville et à 15 minutes de l’aéroport de Heathrow par le train). Le propriétaire occupe très rarement l’appartement (en moyenne entre 5 et 6 week-ends par an).

Room To Share London 121328-1
Room To Share London 121328-2
Room To Share London 121328-3
Room To Share London 121328-4
Room To Share London 121328-5
Room To Share London 121328-6
NZ$ 1363 / mois

Room to share | 5 people

London at Humberto

NZ$ 1363 / mois

DOUBLE ROOM PUTNEY HEATH, FURNISHED DOUBLE ROOM FOR RENT MONTH £ 680, SINGLE PERSON, PLUS DEPOSIT, £ 550. AVAILABLE. COUPLES £750. All bills are included. at least six months the room has TV, freeview, double bed, 2 wardrobes, laptop table, fridge, internet BT infinity, chest of three drawers, large mirror, excellent atmosphere of respect and privacy. All areas are always super clean in perfect condition. We Have Putney station only 10 minutes walk buses 170 to Victoria. 85 to Kingston 493 to Wimbledon 37 to Bristol 14 to Piccadilly Circus 424 to Fulham.

Room To Share Hounslow 107770-1
Room To Share Hounslow 107770-2
Room To Share Hounslow 107770-3
Room To Share Hounslow 107770-4
Room To Share Hounslow 107770-5
Room To Share Hounslow 107770-6
Room To Share Hounslow 107770-7
Room To Share Hounslow 107770-8
NZ$ 1503 / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Hounslow at Satvinder

NZ$ 1503 / mois

A very large double room in a flat, well furnished, a minute's walk from the Osterley Tube Station on the Piccadilly Line. "Hi, I have a very large sized double room to let in a 2 bed room flat. Available 1st October 2018, this is a large, well finished ground floor flat, with own private garden and shared facilities. The room faces well-tended communal gardens. The room is huge and is fully furnished: has a Double bed, Wardrobe, Dressing table, a Dining table and a Sofa-set. The apartment has TV, wireless internet, and the kitchen has all essential appliances, such as hob.